- -

Business Visas

Royal Stay Group specialists will manage each step of the visa process.  

Our services will include:

  • obtaining a short-term visa (type C) for the purpose of making a business trip (up to 30 days)
  • obtaining a long-term visa (type D), valid for up to 1 year with the right to stay up to 90 days

The visas may be single-entry, double-entry and multiple-entry.